Wednesday Jan 3 Thursday Jan 4 Friday Jan 5 Saturday Jan 6 Sunday Jan 7
Wendy Whited Sensei
ASU Board Instructor
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM

John Messores Sensei
ASU Board Instructor
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Saotome Sensei
ASU Head Instructor
10:40 AM - 12:00 PM
John Messores Sensei
ASU Board Instructor
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM

Tres Hofmeister Sensei
ASU Board Instructor
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Saotome Sensei
ASU Head Instructor
10:40 AM - 12:00 PM
Wendy Whited Sensei
ASU Board Instructor
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM

John Messores Sensei
ASU Board Instructor
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Saotome Sensei
ASU Head Instructor
10:40 AM - 12:00 PM
George Ledyard Sensei
ASU Board Instructor
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM

Josh Drachman Sensei
ASU Board Instructor
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Saotome Sensei
ASU Head Instructor
10:40 AM - 12:00 PM
Wendy Whited Sensei
ASU Board Instructor
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM

George Ledyard Sensei
ASU Board Instructor
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM

Special Exhibition Class
Lead by Camp Instructors and Saotome Sensei
10:40 AM - 1:00 PM
Lunch Break
12:00 PM - 3:30 PM

George Ledyard Sensei
ASU Board Instructor
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM

Dan Messisco Sensei
Featured Instructor
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Bill Gleason Sensei
Featured Instructor
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Lunch Break
12:00 PM - 3:30 PM

Dan Messisco Sensei
Featured Instructor
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM

Robert Deppe Sensei
ASU Board Instructor
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Bill Gleason Sensei
Featured Instructor
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Lunch Break
12:00 PM - 3:30 PM

Chetan Prakash Sensei
ASU Board Instructor
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM

Dan Messisco Sensei
Featured Instructor
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Bill Gleason Sensei
Featured Instructor
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
ASU Town Hall Meeting
12:00 PM - 3:30 PM

Dan Messisco Sensei
Featured Instructor
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM

Tres Hofmeister Sensei
ASU Board Instructor
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM

Bill Gleason Sensei
Featured Instructor
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Mat Breakdown
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Welcome Party at Rum Runners Bar and Grill
Located on the patio by the south pool.
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Dinner Party at The Acropolis
Buy your tickets at the registration desk.
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Wednesday Jan 3

  • Wendy Whited Sensei
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
  • John Messores Sensei
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Saotome Sensei
    10:40 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Lunch Break
    12:00 PM - 3:30 PM
  • George Ledyard Sensei
    3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Dan Messisco Sensei
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • Bill Gleason Sensei
    5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Welcome Party at Rum Runners Bar and Grill
    8:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Thursday Jan 4

  • John Messores Sensei
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
  • Tres Hofmeister Sensei
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Saotome Sensei
    10:40 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Lunch Break
    12:00 PM - 3:30 PM
  • Dan Messisco Sensei
    3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Robert Deppe Sensei
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • Bill Gleason Sensei
    5:30 PM - 7:00 PM

Friday Jan 5

  • Wendy Whited Sensei
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
  • John Messores Sensei
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Saotome Sensei
    10:40 AM - 12:00 PM
  • Lunch Break
    12:00 PM - 3:30 PM
  • Chetan Prakash Sensei
    3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Dan Messisco Sensei
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • Bill Gleason Sensei
    5:30 PM - 7:00 PM

Saturday Jan 6

  • George Ledyard Sensei
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
  • Josh Drachman Sensei
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Saotome Sensei
    10:40 AM - 12:00 PM
  • ASU Town Hall Meeting
    12:00 PM - 3:30 PM
  • Dan Messisco Sensei
    3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
  • Tres Hofmeister Sensei
    4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
  • Bill Gleason Sensei
    5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
  • Dinner Party at The Acropolis
    8:00 PM - 10:00 PM

Sunday Jan 7

  • Wendy Whited Sensei
    8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
  • George Ledyard Sensei
    9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
  • Special Exhibition Class
    10:40 AM - 1:00 PM
  • Mat Breakdown
    1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
No events available!